Spielkalender: SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf |
Freitag, 18.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 3 - 4 |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | 0 - 0 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG Schönbacher FV | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 6 - 0 |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | 1 - 4 |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 2 |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 3 - 2 |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 4 - 0 |
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 3 - 0 |
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 2 - 1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 0 - 1 |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SpG Schönbacher FV | 0 - 2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 2 - 2 |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG. Seifhennersdorfer SV | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 1 - 4 |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 2 - 2 |
Freitag, 03.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 9 - 2 |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SpG. Seifhennersdorfer SV | - |
Samstag, 01.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 23 | 49 |
2 | RWO 1. | 21 | 43 |
3 | Obercunnersdorf | 23 | 42 |
4 | Zittau | 23 | 40 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 22 | 40 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 15 | 31 |
3 | RWO 2. | 15 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Löbau | 16 | 23 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |