Spielkalender: SV Lok Schleife |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | GFC Rauschwalde | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Gebelzig 1923 | - | SV Lok Schleife | 0 - 3 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 7 - 1 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | SV Lok Schleife | 0 - 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 4 - 0 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | LSV Friedersdorf | - | SV Lok Schleife | 6 - 2 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SV Lok Schleife | 3 - 3 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 0 - 0 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV | - | SV Lok Schleife | 2 - 2 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 1 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | FSV Kemnitz | 2 - 1 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | 2 - 0 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | - | SV Lok Schleife | 1 - 1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | GFC Rauschwalde | - | SV Lok Schleife | 3 - 0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 16 | 35 |
2 | Obercunnersdorf | 18 | 33 |
3 | RWO 1. | 15 | 31 |
4 | Zittau | 15 | 29 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 15 | 28 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 12 | 31 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 11 | 25 |
3 | RWO 2. | 12 | 22 |
4 | Ruppersdorf | 12 | 21 |
5 | BSV 2. | 12 | 18 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Zittau AH | 8 | 10 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 10 | 9 |
8 | RWO AH | 10 | 9 |
9 | Schweidnitz AH | 11 | 6 |
10 | Herrnhut AH | 10 | 2 |