Spielkalender: Holtendorfer SV |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | Holtendorfer SV | 5 - 1 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 2 - 6 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 2 - 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Gebelzig 1923 | - | Holtendorfer SV | 1 - 5 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SV Neueibau | 0 - 4 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | LSV Friedersdorf | - | Holtendorfer SV | 2 - 2 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SV Lok Schleife | 3 - 3 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | Bertsdorfer SV | 3 - 2 |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | Holtendorfer SV | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | - | Holtendorfer SV | 3 - 0 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | GFC Rauschwalde | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | - | Holtendorfer SV | 2 - 0 |
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 4 - 1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 16 | 35 |
2 | Obercunnersdorf | 18 | 33 |
3 | RWO 1. | 15 | 31 |
4 | Zittau | 15 | 29 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 15 | 28 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 12 | 31 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 11 | 25 |
3 | RWO 2. | 12 | 22 |
4 | Ruppersdorf | 12 | 21 |
5 | BSV 2. | 12 | 18 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Zittau AH | 8 | 10 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 10 | 9 |
8 | RWO AH | 10 | 9 |
9 | Schweidnitz AH | 11 | 6 |
10 | Herrnhut AH | 10 | 2 |