Spielkalender: SV Neueibau |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SV Neueibau | 4 - 1 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 0 - 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Gebelzig 1923 | - | SV Neueibau | 0 - 3 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | SV Lok Schleife | 0 - 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | LSV Friedersdorf | 8 - 1 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SV Neueibau | 0 - 4 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | - | SV Neueibau | 3 - 3 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | GFC Rauschwalde | 2 - 0 |
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV | - | SV Neueibau | 2 - 3 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | - | SV Neueibau | 1 - 0 |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 10 - 0 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | SV Neueibau | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 5 - 0 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | VfB Zittau | 1 - 1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 23 | 49 |
2 | RWO 1. | 22 | 46 |
3 | Obercunnersdorf | 23 | 42 |
4 | Zittau | 23 | 40 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 22 | 40 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 15 | 31 |
3 | RWO 2. | 15 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Löbau | 16 | 23 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |