Spielkalender: EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sep.
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Ostritzer BC | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 5 - 3 | |||||
3 |
Sep.
18
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | TSV Großschönau | 1 - 3 | |||||
5 |
Okt.
02
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 4 - 7 | |||||
6 |
Okt.
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Lawalde | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 4 - 2 | |||||
7 |
Okt.
23
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 1 - 2 | |||||
9 |
Apr.
09
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | ESV Lok Zittau | 3 - 6 | |||||
11 |
Apr.
30
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Spitzkunnersdorf | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 2 - 1 | |||||
13 |
Mai
14
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Hainewalde | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 2 - 1 | |||||
16 |
März
26
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 1 - 2 | |||||
16 |
Juni
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 7 - 2 | |||||
18 |
Apr.
09
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | - | ESV Lok Zittau | 3 - 6 | |||||
20 |
Apr.
30
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Spitzkunnersdorf | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 2 - 1 | |||||
22 |
Mai
14
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Hainewalde | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 2 - 1 | |||||
25 |
Juni
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 7 - 2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 25 | 55 |
2 | RWO 1. | 25 | 53 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 25 | 47 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 25 | 43 |
5 | Zittau | 25 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SpG Schönbach | 17 | 37 |
3 | BSV 2. | 17 | 31 |
4 | RWO 2. | 17 | 29 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 17 | 25 |
6 | Löbau | 17 | 24 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 15 | 31 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 16 | 26 |
6 | RWO AH | 16 | 19 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 15 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 14 | 13 |