Staffel-ID [] |
Spielkalender: SV Eintracht Dittersbach |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Sep.
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | TSV Niederoderwitz | 1 - 3 | |||||
4 |
Sep.
12
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Lawalde | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 4 - 2 | |||||
6 |
Okt.
03
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Oppach | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 |
Nov.
14
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Hainewalde | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 2 - 0 | |||||
12 |
Nov.
21
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 0 - 2 | |||||
13 |
Nov.
28
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 5 - 0 | |||||
15 |
Dez.
12
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Spitzkunnersdorf | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 1 - 0 | |||||
17 |
Feb.
13
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | SG Medizin Großschweidnitz | 0 - 1 | |||||
18 |
Feb.
20
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | TSV Niederoderwitz | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 3 - 0 | |||||
20 |
März
13
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Seifhennersdorfer SV | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 4 - 1 | |||||
21 |
März
20
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | FSV Oppach | 1 - 2 | |||||
23 |
Apr.
10
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 3 - 0 | |||||
24 |
Apr.
17
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 4 - 5 | |||||
27 |
Mai
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | 6 - 1 | |||||
28 |
Mai
29
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Dittersbach | - | SV Neueibau | 2 - 6 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 24 | 50 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 24 | 44 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |