Spielkalender: VfB Zittau |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SV Neueibau | 4 - 1 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | LSV Friedersdorf | - | VfB Zittau | 1 - 6 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 1 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | 5 - 1 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | GFC Rauschwalde | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 4 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 - 0 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 3 |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | Holtendorfer SV | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | VfB Zittau | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 1 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 2 - 0 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 1 - 0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 24 | 50 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 24 | 44 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |