Spielkalender: FSV Kemnitz |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | Holtendorfer SV | 5 - 1 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV | - | FSV Kemnitz | 0 - 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | 2 - 3 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | GFC Rauschwalde | - | FSV Kemnitz | 2 - 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | - | FSV Kemnitz | 2 - 4 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FSV Kemnitz | 1 - 1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 4 - 2 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Gebelzig 1923 | - | FSV Kemnitz | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | FSV Kemnitz | 2 - 1 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | SV Neueibau | 3 - 1 |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | LSV Friedersdorf | - | FSV Kemnitz | 0 - 1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 26 | 58 |
2 | RWO 1. | 26 | 56 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 25 | 47 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 26 | 43 |
5 | Zittau | 26 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SpG Schönbach | 18 | 40 |
3 | BSV 2. | 18 | 34 |
4 | RWO 2. | 18 | 32 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 18 | 28 |
6 | Löbau | 18 | 24 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 17 | 34 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 18 | 29 |
6 | RWO AH | 18 | 25 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 16 | 18 |
8 | Zittau AH | 15 | 13 |