Staffel-ID [] |
Spielkalender: TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Aug.
23
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lautitz 96 | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 3 - 2 | |||||
6 |
Sep.
27
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach 2. | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 3 - 2 | |||||
7 |
Okt.
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Herrnhuter SV | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 4 - 2 | |||||
9 |
Okt.
25
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV 90 Am Hochstein Kleindehsa | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 4 - 2 | |||||
11 |
Nov.
08
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 0 - 3 | |||||
12 |
Nov.
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | ESV Lok Zittau | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 0 | |||||
13 |
Nov.
22
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 |
Nov.
29
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | SV Neueibau 2. | 2 - 3 | |||||
15 |
Dez.
06
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Oderwitz 02 2. | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 1 | |||||
16 |
Dez.
13
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 1 | |||||
18 |
Apr.
12
Mo
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Empor Löbau 2. | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 3 - 0 | |||||
26 |
Mai
08
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 1 | |||||
27 |
Mai
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | ESV Lok Zittau | 0 - 2 | |||||
29 |
Juni
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Neueibau 2. | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 2 - 1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 24 | 50 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 24 | 44 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |