Spielkalender: TSV Großschönau |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sep.
03
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | FSV Kemnitz 2. | 3 - 2 | |||||
3 |
Sep.
10
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSG Hainewalde | - | TSV Großschönau | 1 - 2 | |||||
4 |
Sep.
17
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 4 - 2 | |||||
5 |
Okt.
01
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Ostritzer BC | - | TSV Großschönau | 0 - 5 | |||||
8 |
Okt.
22
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | SpG SpVgg. Ebersbach | 3 - 0 | |||||
11 |
Nov.
12
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Spitzkunnersdorf | - | TSV Großschönau | 4 - 6 | |||||
12 |
Nov.
26
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 e.V. | 6 - 0 | |||||
13 |
Dez.
03
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | B/W Empor Deutsch-Ossig | - | TSV Großschönau | 2 - 4 | |||||
14 |
März
04
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | SV Neueibau 2. | 5 - 1 | |||||
17 |
März
25
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | TSV Großschönau | 0 - 5 | |||||
18 |
Apr.
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | Ostritzer BC | 5 - 2 | |||||
20 |
Apr.
29
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 4 - 2 | |||||
21 |
Mai
06
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SpG SpVgg. Ebersbach | - | TSV Großschönau | 2 - 4 | |||||
22 |
Mai
13
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 2 - 1 | |||||
25 |
Juni
10
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 e.V. | - | TSV Großschönau | 0 - 2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 24 | 50 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 24 | 44 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |