Spielkalender: SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Aug.
19
So
|
14:00 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 1 - 2 | |||
4 |
Sep.
01
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 2 - 3 | |||
6 |
Sep.
23
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 0 - 4 | |||
9 |
Okt.
20
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 6 - 0 | |||
11 |
Nov.
03
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 6 - 1 | |||
13 |
Nov.
18
So
|
14:00 Uhr | LSV Friedersdorf | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 2 - 5 | |||
14 |
Nov.
24
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | FSV Oderwitz 02 2. | 5 - 3 | |||
15 |
Dez.
01
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 1 - 3 | |||
17 |
Feb.
23
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau | 3 - 0 | |||
18 |
März
02
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | GFC Rauschwalde | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 1 - 2 | |||
20 |
März
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 2 - 3 | |||
23 |
Apr.
06
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV | 7 - 2 | |||
25 |
Apr.
27
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | FC Stahl Rietschen | 2 - 1 | |||
27 |
Mai
11
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | FV Eintracht Niesky 2. | 5 - 2 | |||
28 |
Mai
25
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | LSV Friedersdorf | 5 - 1 | |||
29 |
Juni
01
Sa
|
12:30 Uhr | FSV Oderwitz 02 2. | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 1 - 7 | |||
30 |
Juni
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 - 2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RWO 1. | 26 | 56 |
2 | Ostr | 25 | 55 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 25 | 47 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 26 | 43 |
5 | Zittau | 26 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SpG Schönbach | 18 | 40 |
3 | BSV 2. | 18 | 34 |
4 | RWO 2. | 18 | 32 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 17 | 25 |
6 | Löbau | 18 | 24 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 15 | 31 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 16 | 26 |
6 | RWO AH | 16 | 19 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 15 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 14 | 13 |