Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 12 0 0 62 12 50 36
2 gleich (2) Bertsdorfer SV 12 11 0 1 41 12 29 33
3 auf (4) TSV Großschönau 12 8 1 3 33 19 14 25
4 auf (5) SV Neueibau 12 7 1 4 32 21 11 22
5 ab (3) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 12 7 1 4 31 25 6 22
6 gleich (6) SpG TSG Hainewalde 12 6 1 5 28 26 2 19
7 auf (8) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 12 5 0 7 24 24 0 15
8 ab (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 12 5 0 7 25 27 -2 15
9 gleich (9) SG Motor Cunewalde 12 5 0 7 22 38 -16 15
10 gleich (10) VfB Zittau 12 2 3 7 30 30 0 9
11 auf (12) SpVgg. Ebersbach 12 2 2 8 13 35 -22 8
12 ab (11) SV Lautitz 96 12 2 0 10 16 51 -35 6
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 12 1 1 10 14 51 -37 4

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 auf (2) Bertsdorfer SV 6 6 0 0 18 6 12 18
2 auf (4) TSV Großschönau 7 5 1 1 18 10 8 16
3 ab (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 5 0 0 29 4 25 15
4 ab (3) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 4 0 2 20 15 5 12
5 gleich (5) SV Neueibau 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
6 auf (8) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 5 3 0 2 14 10 4 9
7 auf (9) SG Motor Cunewalde 5 3 0 2 13 13 0 9
8 ab (6) SpG TSG Hainewalde 7 3 0 4 17 18 -1 9
9 ab (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 7 2 0 5 13 20 -7 6
10 gleich (10) VfB Zittau 6 1 2 3 10 10 0 5
11 auf (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 7 1 1 5 10 22 -12 4
12 gleich (12) SpVgg. Ebersbach 6 1 0 5 7 22 -15 3
13 ab (11) SV Lautitz 96 6 1 0 5 7 29 -22 3

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 7 0 0 33 8 25 21
2 gleich (2) Bertsdorfer SV 6 5 0 1 23 6 17 15
3 auf (5) SV Neueibau 7 4 0 3 21 16 5 12
4 auf (6) SpG TSG Hainewalde 5 3 1 1 11 8 3 10
5 ab (3) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 3 1 2 11 10 1 10
6 ab (4) TSV Großschönau 5 3 0 2 15 9 6 9
7 gleich (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 9
8 gleich (8) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 7 2 0 5 10 14 -4 6
9 gleich (9) SG Motor Cunewalde 7 2 0 5 9 25 -16 6
10 auf (12) SpVgg. Ebersbach 6 1 2 3 6 13 -7 5
11 ab (10) VfB Zittau 6 1 1 4 20 20 0 4
12 ab (11) SV Lautitz 96 6 1 0 5 9 22 -13 3
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 5 0 0 5 4 29 -25 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 7 0 0 41 9 32 21
2 gleich (2) Bertsdorfer SV 7 7 0 0 25 6 19 21
3 auf (4) TSV Großschönau 6 4 1 1 12 10 2 13
4 auf (8) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 7 4 0 3 18 14 4 12
5 ab (3) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 4 0 2 18 14 4 12
6 ab (5) SV Neueibau 6 3 1 2 13 10 3 10
7 gleich (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 7 3 0 4 21 18 3 9
8 auf (10) VfB Zittau 6 2 1 3 22 15 7 7
9 ab (6) SpG TSG Hainewalde 6 2 1 3 12 13 -1 7
10 ab (9) SG Motor Cunewalde 7 2 0 5 8 28 -20 6
11 auf (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 6 1 1 4 9 20 -11 4
12 gleich (12) SpVgg. Ebersbach 7 0 1 6 5 21 -16 1
13 ab (11) SV Lautitz 96 6 0 0 6 5 31 -26 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 7 0 0 33 6 27 21
2 gleich (2) Bertsdorfer SV 7 6 0 1 25 7 18 18
3 auf (4) TSV Großschönau 8 5 1 2 26 13 13 16
4 auf (6) SpG TSG Hainewalde 8 5 1 2 23 15 8 16
5 gleich (5) SV Neueibau 7 5 0 2 22 13 9 15
6 ab (3) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 7 4 1 2 16 11 5 13
7 auf (9) SG Motor Cunewalde 7 3 0 4 15 17 -2 9
8 auf (12) SpVgg. Ebersbach 7 2 1 4 10 25 -15 7
9 auf (10) VfB Zittau 8 1 3 4 15 18 -3 6
10 ab (8) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 7 2 0 5 8 14 -6 6
11 ab (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 7 2 0 5 7 16 -9 6
12 ab (11) SV Lautitz 96 8 2 0 6 13 28 -15 6
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 8 0 1 7 7 37 -30 1




Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.145776 ] Sekunden